Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 MS League Championships at Watkins - 10/14/2017                 
                                   MS Leagues                                    
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC COAL
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Non-Award Results 3200 Run                                                       
  1 Barnett, Sydney            6 Cornerstone Academy   18:30.45                  
  2 Jones, Myia                6 Cornerstone Academy   20:22.71                  
  3 Lakhal, Wissal             6 Cornerstone Academy   22:23.75                  
  4 Fatoba, Titilayo           7 Cornerstone Academy   23:47.52                  
MOCAL Results 3200 Run                                                           
  1 Gregory, Molly             7 Delaware Christian    13:54.71    1             
  2 Exline, Meghan             8 Granville Ch          14:01.43    2             
  3 Parker, Paige              7 Madison Christian     14:30.23    3             
  4 Wray, Kiley                6 Madison Christian     14:37.46    4             
  5 Locke, Natalia             7 Granville Ch          15:48.02    5             
  6 Pound, Ella                8 Granville Ch          16:02.90    6             
  7 Ladd, Megan                8 Madison Christian     16:05.23    7             
  8 Rhoads, Ella               6 Granville Ch          16:31.04    8             
  9 Rideout, Olivia            7 Delaware Christian    16:39.51    9             
 10 Large, Lydia               7 Granville Ch          16:44.51   10             
 11 Hansen, Chloe              7 Granville Ch          16:52.97   11             
 12 Luke, Bella                6 Madison Christian     17:06.88   12             
 13 Kelley, Katie              7 Delaware Christian    17:07.21   13             
 14 Penick, Ellia              6 Delaware Christian    17:53.77   14             
 15 Langton, Elyse             6 Delaware Christian    18:44.83   15             
 16 Scholz, Natalie            7 Madison Christian     19:07.18   16             
 17 Wheaton-Lawler, Abbey      6 Madison Christian     21:39.82   17             
COAL Results 3200 Run                                                            
  1 Donaldson, Mia             6 Columbus Sch          13:38.20    1             
  2 Harden, Abby               8 Cypress Chri          13:43.07    2             
  3 Tepper, Rebecca            8 Columbus Sch          14:00.72    3             
  4 Schindler, Amelia          7 Columbus Sch          14:13.31    4             
  5 Luckage, Isabella          7 Columbus Sch          14:47.73    5             
  6 Bleyle, Sydney             8 Cypress Chri          15:45.69    6             
  7 Gaines, Audrey             6 Cypress Chri          15:45.99    7             
  8 Lafferty, Peyton           7 Columbus Sch          15:48.65    8             
  9 Chomic, Isabella           6 Columbus Sch          15:51.89    9             
 10 Chomic, Grace              6 Columbus Sch          15:52.18   10             
 11 Brunicardi, Sienna         7 Cypress Chri          16:30.31   11             
 12 Riley, Ava                 8 Cypress Chri          16:43.75   12             
 13 Schehl, Neva               8 Columbus Sch          17:05.15                  
 14 Adler, Naomi               6 Columbus Sch          17:07.78                  
 15 Owen, Charlotte            6 Columbus Sch          19:57.23                  
 16 Seminario, Jessica         6 Columbus Sch          20:54.34                  
 17 Thompson, Carson           7 Columbus Sch          22:22.31                  
 18 Demko-Garcha, Violet       7 Columbus Sch          22:53.59                  
 19 Hemmingsen, Grace          8 Liberty Christia      22:56.97                  
 20 Wright, Annabelle            Liberty Christia      25:05.00                  
 21 Finn, Erin                 7 Columbus Sch          25:26.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
COAL Results 3200 Run                                                            
   1 Columbus School for Girls    21    1    3    4    5    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:12:28.61                                                    
         Average:    14:29.73                                                    
   2 Cypress Christian School     38    2    6    7   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:18:28.81                                                    
         Average:    15:41.77                                                    
MOCAL Results 3200 Run                                                           
   1 Granville Christian Acade    31    2    5    6    8   10   11               
      Total Time:  1:19:07.90                                                    
         Average:    15:49.58                                                    
   2 Madison Christian            42    3    4    7   12   16   17               
      Total Time:  1:21:26.98                                                    
         Average:    16:17.40                                                    
   3 Delaware Christian           52    1    9   13   14   15                    
      Total Time:  1:24:20.03                                                    
         Average:    16:52.01